header
 

Most Popular Daylilies for 2011

return to summary

Cumulative Results

cultivartotal123456789101112131415IntlDiv
1.Primal Scream3852610140383335552462202030013
2.Ruby Spider268266740292814151161351705115
3.Red Volunteer208137832051060336018016010
4.All American Chief1790722212020101700005218
4.Orange Velvet1790218115134200160121014010
6.Lavender Blue Baby1771032121727260101900330009
7.Beautiful Edgings17504113200340301690390008
8.Bela Lugosi173226011200206322135009011
9.Moonlit Masquerade1710381122192502507022019111
10.Victorian Lace1573239932125409853106114
11.Webster's Pink Wonder153073232700230040102008
12.Peggy Jeffcoat14103211220000122110004207
13.Shores of Time12574510180001416910014010
14.Barbara Mitchell12202151501700016203201408
15.Persian Ruby1191249122600000127010007
16.Strawberry Candy11801991218220320502601111
17.King Kahuna1170020016000658710907
17.Sabine Baur1170276101852520661604113
19.How Beautiful Heaven Must Be1110171163701085020150010
20.Bill Norris10711241261241038651014013
21.Fooled Me103828722010861220008111
22.Siloam Double Classic1011127910140101140230009
23.Big Kiss960280010100021011025007
24.Mary's Gold941137103200001400170007
25.Heavenly Angel Ice860551130031018000139
26.El Desperado85821121900052040001408
27.Dorothy and Toto841241512100000400007
28.Swallow Tail Kite8104611200003000000015
29.Skinwalker7901072517005195000007
30.Indian Giver77027120130030210000016
30.North Wind Dancer77193001600000012000004
32.Thin Man730075017131100414011010
33.Ed Brown724110130192101040107010
34.All Fired Up67024401000001400101317
35.Look Here Mary640040600000000292415
35.Mister Lucky6401100023000500901605
37.Paper Butterfly63019120090001100120005
38.South Seas620413160100010000005
39.Destined to See611391200000000000004
39.Julie Newmar618000816800210000005
41.Condilla5703012150000000000003
41.Wild Horses571256101243410000009
43.J.T. Davis55120339100090000006
43.Linda Beck55081100000000144005
45.Carnival in Mexico54320100000100404306
45.Hillbilly Heart540000032000210010003
45.Patsy Carpenter540000031000400180104
45.Spider Man540231510070000000805
49.Point of View530101240060352020909
50.Magic of Oz510115231100000010006
50.Peacock Maiden51000909030005150917
52.Sebastian the Crab47012043000000010004
53.Mildred Mitchell430137600000100060106
54.Frosted Vintage Ruffles42000000000000420001
54.Jane Trimmer420251304010100601008
54.Janice Brown42013094004075000006
54.Sherry Lane Carr425016161100000000306
54.Spacecoast Sea Shells420140160050000160005
59.Bali Watercolor414101100710834100110
59.Creature of the Night4111415110000000000004
59.Firefly Frenzy41000031000000200803
59.Orchid Corsage410214240000100000004
63.Autumn Wood400010000102700001104
63.Buttered Popcorn400116403120300001008
63.Double Blue Blood40000000000100138003
66.Holly Dancer39527000000150000105
66.Joan Derifield391220130000012000005
66.Moses' Fire390270000000000120002
66.Witches Wink39000003000000900002
70.King George38200350000010000003
70.Laura Harwood380120100000000000615
70.Ram380210113000003000004
73.Belle Cook370203400001101160006
73.Christine Tuminello LeGrand37000000000000370001
73.Color Me Happy37000003700000000001
73.Spider Miracle37010023700000060004
77.Chance Encounter36726110100000000005
77.Jerry Hyatt36229040010000000004
77.Vatican City360160150000005000003
80.Alabama Jubilee350171710000000000003
80.Desperado Love35124110601100000007
80.Michael Bennett35032020000010000003
80.Spacecoast Tiny Perfection35000102800200310005
80.Suburban Nancy Gayle35000000000000035001
85.Amanda's Little Red Shoes34000034000000000001
85.Candy From Heaven34000032100010000003
85.Glory in Red34510003000030220005
85.Truly Angelic34091900000140010005
89.Always Afternoon33210160003082010007
89.Elizabeth Salter330101002000000020004
89.Everybody Loves Earnest33000033000000000001
92.Ellis Powell32010000000100300003
92.Symphony of Praise32100028100200000004
94.Highland Pinched Fingers31030000001000000002
95.Celebration of Angels30017005040000001305
95.Desert Icicle30010618031100000007
95.Elegant Candy300153110000000010004
95.Just for Breakfast30000030000000000001
95.Taos300131130000200000105
100.Claudine's Charm29031000000000002414
100.Forestlake Ragamuffin29829000000100000004
100.Kennesaw Mountain Hayride29000027000000000202
100.Web of Intrigue29015160200000000505
104.Glory Bright28000028000000000001
104.Halloween Masquerade28000002800000000001
104.Lava Flow28010023100000120005
104.Midnight Raider28001022100000200116
104.Mystical Rainbow28014090001040000004
104.Night Embers280120001600000000002
104.Rainbow Over Georgia28000026100000100003
104.Tuscawilla Tigress28011140101100000907
112.Aaron's Little Whopper27000027000000000001
112.Blackwater Lavender Delight27000000000000270001
112.Daddy's Heart27000000000000270001
112.Margo Reed Indeed27021650011000020006
112.Megatron27120310000010000106
112.Tar and Feather27002001070000080004
118.Cajun Accent26000000000000260001
118.Fear Not261113020000000000003
118.Holiday Party260150100000010000003
118.Melissa's Smile26000000000000260001
118.Regency Heights261150000000100000003
123.Jan's Twister25000022000002000013
123.Jason Salter25001002200000200003
123.Smoky Mountain Autumn25024000000000010002
126.Blueberry Breakfast24022170000002010005
126.Coral Majority24022110000000000003
126.Dragon King24012400000080000003
126.In the Heart of It All24022020000000000002
126.Little Orange Tex24000002400000000001
126.Montez Fausett24000024000000000001
126.Open My Eyes24011010010022070007
126.Simplicity in Motion24023010000000000002
126.Wonder of It All24030001130200030206
135.Adorable Tiger23009130000010000003
135.Frilly Bliss23000018000000500002
135.I See Stars23020020000010000003
135.Indian Ripple23210000000200000003
135.Last Snowflake2317660001020000006
135.Mascara Snake23019120000000000104
135.Rose F. Kennedy23023800000000001004
135.Spacecoast Gold Bonanza23000011100000830004
143.Mary Todd22020000000200000002
143.Ming Porcelain22000002200000000001
143.Red Heat Resister22000000000000220001
143.Trahlyta22030100000008010004
143.Wind Frills22000001800004000002
148.Apache War Dance21013800000000000002
148.Bella Sera21000040000100200504
148.California Sunshine21000001810000200003
148.Clothed in Glory21001000020700110004
148.Jolie Monde21000000100000200002
148.Kathryn June Wood21000021000000000001
148.Lake Effect21112010000070000004
148.Land of Cotton21002000000127000003
148.Mabou21200190000000000002
148.Midnight Magic21000001600010400003
148.Palace Garden Beauty21000002000100180003
148.Scatterbrain21001017100100100005
148.Wineberry Candy210001000000000110002
161.Baby Blue Eyes20000000000080001202
161.Black Ambrosia20010001900000000002
161.Diana's Evening Gown20000020000000000001
161.Louisiana Sunsation20000000000000200001
161.Planet Max2000570121300000017
161.Stella's Ruffled Fingers20401240000000000003
161.Stolen Treasure20000000000200000001
168.Across the Universe1900008040100220206
168.Alcee Favaron19000000000000190001
168.All About Eve19000001800000100002
168.Bare Necessities19000000000000190001
168.Butter Pecan19000000000190000001
168.Pat Soileau19101000000000170003
168.Sandra Elizabeth19000190000000000001
175.Cluster Muster18017100000000000002
175.Destined To See18000000000180000001
175.Gisela's Sunshine18018000000000000001
175.Lacy Marionette18000001800000000001
175.Mynelle's Starfish18021000000010005004
175.Rock Solid18002130001000020004
175.Spirit Zone18000180000000000001
175.Sweet Patootie18000001800000000001
175.Sycamore Sensation18000018000000000001
175.Tuscawilla Snowdrift18000000000001170002
175.Two Part Harmony18010102000000140004
175.Wispy Rays1801900312010000107
187.Big George17000170000000000001
187.Brookwood Lee Causey1709000800000000002
187.Diana's Pink Gown17000017000000000001
187.Double Cranberry Ruffles17000001700000000001
187.Jade Princess17000170000000000001
187.King's Golden Treasure17000140000003000002
187.Let It Rip17000017000000000001
187.Michael Miller1700900100000100604
187.My Special Angel17001001510000000003
187.Pastor Laurie Ann Moeller17000017000000000001
187.Radiant Simplicity17000000000000170001
198.Boundless Beauty1602130001007020006
198.Cimarron Rose16010014010000000003
198.Circle of Friends16000200000000001402
198.Heartbeat of Heaven16015000000010000002
198.Heavenly Curls16015010000000000002
198.Old King Cole16010140000000010003
198.Starman's Quest1603900002002000004
198.Treasure of the Southwest1630000700006000003
198.Velvet Ribbons1602209020010000005
207.All American Windmill1501000000007000703
207.Bordello Queen15200130000000000002
207.Connie Can't Have It1501007201003010006
207.Dances with Giraffes15001500000000000001
207.Denver Scott15000000000150000001
207.Ida's Magic15000101400000000002
207.Jamie Dockery15000000000150000001
207.Light of the World15101210100000000005
207.Outrageous15001000000004000103
207.Peach Magnolia15000140100000000002
207.Smoke Scream15015000000000000001
218.Betty Warren Woods14000001400000000001
218.Bitsy14000001400000000001
218.Bubbling Edge14000014000000000001
218.Chicken on the Run14014000000000000001
218.Coyote Ugly14000000000000140001
218.Darla Anita1491220000000000004
218.Drums Along the Mohawk14014000000000000001
218.Evelyn Kloeris14010001000100110004
218.Grand Old Flag14000014000000000001
218.Greywoods River Dancer14000140000000000001
218.Heavenly Dragon Fire14012000000200000002
218.Her Best Bloomers14021100100000000003
218.Jay Farquhar14000000000000140001
218.King of the Ages14103100000000000003
218.Micro Dots1400009200000300003
218.Pure and Simple14010110200000000003
218.Solar Music1402130000008000004
218.Sparks Cool Mountain Mist14000014000000000001
218.Wisest of Wizards14010001200100000003
237.American Freedom1301000800000220004
237.Astral Voyager13000130000000000001
237.Bermuda Coral13000130000000000001
237.Chicago Apache1301110100090000005
237.Dark Wonder1300000100050160004
237.Eyes on the Prize13013000000000000001
237.George Jets On13000000000000001301
237.Guadalajara13000001000000030002
237.Heavenly Flight of Angels13013000000000000001
237.Linda Gluck13000000000000001301
237.Lola Branham13011000000000000203
237.Long Stocking1300040000090000002
237.Mister Butters13000000000000001301
237.Pandora's Box13000000000000130001
237.Red Squirrel13012000000000100002
237.Rodeo Clown13000001300000000001
237.Shuffle the Deck1300010001000020904
237.Siloam Jean Hogan13000000000000130001
237.Smuggler's Gold1307040000010010004
237.Stack the Deck13000000000000001301
237.Whooperee13000000000000130001
237.Wilson Spider13000000000103000002
259.Alex Sheets12000000000000120001
259.Brown Witch1200900003000000002
259.Cameroons1200010005000000514
259.Cherokee Pass12000000000012000001
259.Chesapeake Crablegs1200810000100020004
259.Claire Fontenot12000000000000120001
259.Crazy Ivan1201000030000050304
259.Dixie Land Band12010011000000000002
259.Etta Hart12000000000000120001
259.Grey Witch12021000000000000002
259.Highland Lord1203000000000040503
259.Little Grapette12000001200000000001
259.Mabel Winegar12120000000000000001
259.Marion Tyus12000012000000000001
259.Moses Fire12000000000120000001
259.Myrtis Duplantis12000000000000120001
259.Ocean Spirit12001110000000000002
259.Piano Man1202060202000000004
259.Pink Embrace12000000000000120001
259.Rocket Blast12000100100010000003
259.Screamcicle12101100000000000002
259.Strutter's Ball12000120000000000001
259.Sunglasses Needed12000012000000000001
259.Worth It All1200000100005060003
259.Zella Virginia12011000000010000003
284.Affair D'amour11000001100000000001
284.Always a Pleasure11000110000000000001
284.Awesome Candy11000001100000000001
284.Bass Gibson1102210000060000004
284.Coleman Hawkins11010010000000000002
284.Dangling Participle1140070000000000002
284.David Arthur11000011000000000001
284.Enduring Freedom11101000000000000002
284.Entwined In the Vine1180030000000000002
284.Evelyn Gates11001000000000010002
284.Feliz Navidad1100010000000127004
284.Give Me Eight1100900000200000002
284.Heavenly United We Stand1107210000010000004
284.Honey Crunch Cupcake1101910000000000003
284.Hot Cakes11000000000000110001
284.Ice Cream Dream1108000000000000302
284.Krakatoa Lava11001100000000000001
284.Lord Trickster11000110000000000001
284.Madge Cayse11000011000000000001
284.Magnificent Hummingbird11000000000001100001
284.Pearl Harbor11000001000100000002
284.Pink Peppermint11000001000000001002
284.Rocket City1102170000100000004
284.Samar Star Fire1100000700000400002
284.Six Legs A Leaping11110000000000000001
284.Sparkling Champagne11011000000000000001
284.Summer Star11000100000000001002
284.Sweet Tranquility11000001100000000001
284.Thelma Douglas11000000000000001101
284.Trickster11000001000010000002
284.Two to Tango11000010100000000002
315.Apricot Jade10000001000000000001
315.Belle of Ashwood1009010000000000002
315.Big Doc10000001000000000001
315.Bright Eyed10000001000000000001
315.Canadian Border Patrol1000000603010000003
315.Crossfire10000000000000001001
315.Fluttering Beauty10000000000000001001
315.Island Cardinal10000100000000000001
315.Jellyfish Jealousy10001000000000000001
315.Kayla's Song10000000000010000001
315.Killer1009010000000000002
315.Lies and Lipstick1000000101080000003
315.Nekkid Woman Frying Bacon10000000000000100001
315.Nekkid Woman Paddling A Canoe10000000000000100001
315.Nordic Night1000000900000000012
315.Orange Splash10010000000000000001
315.Peachland Rainbow10000010000000000001
315.Sergeant Major1000110800000000003
315.Small World Alli10001000000000000001
315.Small World Twister10001000000000000001
315.Spacecoast Small Talk10000010000000000001
315.Springfield Clan1003000240000000014
315.Suzy Cream Cheese10000100000000000001
315.Victoria Park10000100000000000001
315.Witch's Stick1000000000002000802
340.Autumn Minaret902110002100000206
340.Buckeye Barnstormer909000000000000001
340.Catcher in the Eye900000010100400304
340.Curious George900000100000800002
340.Dena Marie901000000010070003
340.Doyle Pierce911010000000000604
340.Dragon So900090000000000001
340.Fancy Face900200000000070002
340.Flight of Orchids900800000100000002
340.Flying Trapeze904140000000000003
340.Intelligent Design961100000010000004
340.Jacqueline Kennedy Onassis900110000070000003
340.Jocelyn's Oddity900090000000000001
340.Judy Farquhar901000030000040014
340.Larry Grace901000000000170003
340.Lee Reinke900040000050000002
340.Let Loose900300040010100004
340.Love and Dazzle990000000000000001
340.Malaysian Marketplace901000700100000003
340.Margaret Tucker900000100080000002
340.Meringue Mirage910800000000000002
340.Natchez Lace901000800000000002
340.Pumpkin Prince903010000010000404
340.Richfield Muriel's Double900000000000090001
340.Satan's Fire900000000000000901
340.Schnickel Fritz909000000000000001
340.Small World Edwin Keith Smith900900000000000001
340.Timeless Fire900000000000090001
340.Tomato Sandwich900009000000000001
340.Wind Beneath My Sails900000900000000001
340.Wings of Chance900270000000000002
371.Anne Mcwilliams800008000000000001
371.At Sunset800010000006000013
371.Becky Lynn841000000000030003
371.Berried In Texas800000800000000001
371.Born to Reign870100000000000002
371.Caitlyn McKenzie880000000000000001
371.Exotic Rhythm800000800000000001
371.Francis of Assisi800080000000000001
371.Heavens to Betsy800000000000000801
371.Ice Cream Social800000000000080001
371.Jerry Pate Willimas800000000080000001
371.Kansas Kitten801000000007000002
371.Katisue800008000000000001
371.Madison Morning880000000000000001
371.Monster808000000000000001
371.No Boys Allowed800000000000000801
371.Patricia Snider Memorial800000800000000001
371.Pick of the Litter800000000000000801
371.Remembering Lee800000000000080001
371.Renegade Lady800000800000000001
371.Renie's Delight800015110000000004
371.Ruffled Apricot801000001200010305
371.So Many Stars801000010100500004
371.Song of Promise800000000080000001
371.Spirit Fox810070000000000002
371.Sunday Sandals800100100000600003
371.Timbercreek Ace880000000000000001
371.Touched By Graces Hand800000000000080001
399.Aliquippa700700000000000001
399.Autumn Jewels700110500000000003
399.Banana Buds700000000070000001
399.Betty Ford701000100220010005
399.Born to Run700010000002210015
399.Circle of Fire730000020000000203
399.Crystal Blue Persuasion700000100000600002
399.Dempsey Red Velvet701000000000060002
399.Desert Flame700000000000000701
399.Earlybird Orangeade700700000000000001
399.Fairy Tale Pink700106000000000002
399.Gracious Sally Way700000000000000701
399.Homeplace Cherry Face700000000000000701
399.Jen Melon711200003000000004
399.Julia's Double Dream700000000007000001
399.Larry Allen Miller700600010000000002
399.Lilting Lavender700060001000000002
399.Magnify the Lord706100000000000002
399.Mary's Baby706010000000000002
399.Meg's Pick700000000000070001
399.Minnesota Sunshine770000000000000001
399.Nocturnal Butterfly770000000000000001
399.Paw Print700000000000000701
399.Possum Que Shane700007000000000001
399.Pumpkin Moonshine700060000100000002
399.Richfield Earlene Garber700000000000070001
399.Royal Butterfly702000000050000002
399.Russian Easter701100203000000004
399.Scarlet Pimpernel770000000000000001
399.Seventy Times Seven770000000000000001
399.Singular Sensation702020000003000003
399.Skullduggery700000000000000701
399.Song Writer701000100050000003
399.Sophia's Love700700000000000001
399.Square Dancer's Curtsy700000000070000001
399.The King is Coming700000700000000001
399.Topguns Dripping Gold700000100006000002
399.Topguns Lola Scott700000000007000001
399.Violet Becomes You710000011120010006
399.You Are My Sunshine700700000000000001
439.Allison's Curls600000000600000001
439.Arctic Lace603010000020000003
439.Barbara Sheets600000000000060001
439.Barbara White600060000000000001
439.Cameroon Night641000001000000003
439.Chang Dynasty601000211010000005
439.Custard Candy601100002200000004
439.Denali600000100010010304
439.Druid's Chant601010000000000403
439.Electric Marmalade Magic600000600000000001
439.Evening Enchantment600000600000000001
439.Firestorm600510000000000002
439.Flaming Wildfire600060000000000001
439.Forever Redeemed640000001000010003
439.Frieda Allen Jerrell600000000000000601
439.Gary Colby600000000000005012
439.Gillian600060000000000001
439.God Save the Queen602000010010010105
439.Hold Your Horses602000010000200104
439.Humdinger600000001000005002
439.Iona Pink Promise600000000006000001
439.Isle of Zanzibar600000000000010502
439.Jeanne Fitton600060000000000001
439.Jody Ann600060000000000001
439.Just for Joanne600005100000000002
439.Kiwi Magic600600000000000001
439.Laughing Giraffe603100010010000004
439.Lemonberry Truffle601000100000400003
439.Lois Burns604000000000000202
439.Man of Sorrows650010000000000002
439.Mico600010010040000003
439.Nathan Sommers600100000500000002
439.Nutmeg Elf600000400200000002
439.Orange Vols600020000040000002
439.President Ronald Reagan621010000010000105
439.Raspberry Winter602000000004000002
439.Red Suspenders600060000000000001
439.Richfield Posy600000000000060001
439.Rose Electra600050001000000002
439.Rose Masterpiece606000000000000001
439.Servando600000000000000601
439.Shirley Goodness and Mercy600000000006000001
439.Silver Run600000000000600001
439.Spacecoast Shiner600000600000000001
439.Special Candy600200102000010004
439.Star of India601000010400000003
439.Texas Kaleidoscope600100010000040003
439.Velvet Rose600000600000000001
439.Watermelon Taffy600006000000000001
439.Wide Wide World650010000000000002
489.Bark At Me501000001300000003
489.Beaucatcher Mountain500000000000000501
489.Blue Ribbon Roundup500100400000000002
489.Bombay Silk501040000000000002
489.Bonnie Holley500000050000000001
489.Brown Exotica504100000000000002
489.Cause for Pause502200000010000003
489.Dakar500000100000000313
489.Donna Peck500000500000000001
489.Down Home500000000050000001
489.Dublin Elaine500040000010000002
489.Dutch Yellow Truffle500000000020120003
489.Earlene Garber500000000000050001
489.El Padre500000500000000001
489.Fairy Firecracker500000100000400002
489.Forever Red500000500000000001
489.Freeda James500000000000050001
489.Gretchen Apps501300000100000003
489.Happy Apache500000500000000001
489.Hippie Crash Pad500000000000050001
489.Imperial Lemon500100000004000002
489.John Peat530000100010000003
489.Lady Neva500000100100300003
489.Lovely Margie550000000000000001
489.Madeline Nettles Eyes500000000000500001
489.Mango Chutney500050000000000001
489.Mardi Gras Ball500005000000000001
489.Marie Bumgarner500000000000000501
489.Midnight Rendezvous500000050000000001
489.Mountains Bow Down501000000030000103
489.Nancy Britz500050000000000001
489.Neon Flamingo502020000010000003
489.Night Cast500000000000500001
489.North Wind Drifter550000000000000001
489.Olympic Plum Custard500000005000000001
489.Osterized502100000000200003
489.Painted Floozy550000000000000001
489.Panda Bear500300000200000002
489.Pineapple Moon500000121000010004
489.Princess Diana520110010000000004
489.Princess of Wales501000220000000003
489.Rainy Day Blues500000000000000501
489.Robert Oliver500000000000000501
489.Ron Eller Memorial500005000000000001
489.Sandra's Smile500050000000000001
489.Sandy B.500000000500000001
489.Small World Showoff500500000000000001
489.Spacecoast Behavior Pattern500000000300100103
489.Spacecoast Starburst500500000000000001
489.Storm Shelter532000000000000002
489.Sugar Plum Jam500050000000000001
489.Summer Farewell500140000000000002
489.Total Commitment510000000040000002
489.Tropical Pleasure500000000020300002
489.Whistle a Happy Tune500500000000000001
489.Wind in the Rigging505000000000000001
489.Winston Churchill500000000000050001
546.Allison Sommers400000010300000002
546.America the Beautiful403100000000000002
546.Applique400010200000010003
546.Ariana Crystal400040000000000001
546.Aspen Blues400000000400000001
546.Aztec Chalice400000040000000001
546.Birdwing Butterfly411200000000000003
546.Chorus Line440000000000000001
546.Cinnamon Sunrise401100000000020003
546.Courting Trouble400020000000200002
546.Curly Cinnamon Windmill400200000000020002
546.Duck Shades400004000000000001
546.Early Early Truffle400000040000000001
546.Ed Murray401100000000000203
546.Emerald Starburst400010001010000104
546.Fame430010000000000002
546.Fancy This400000000000000401
546.Feisty400000010000030002
546.Fish Hooks400000000000000401
546.Frequent Comment400000000040000001
546.Gizmo400000000000000401
546.Glass Bead Game400040000000000001
546.Iowa Sunshine440000000000000001
546.It Is Finished400100100020000003
546.Ivory Finesse400000400000000001
546.Jerry Pate Williams402100000000000013
546.Joan Senior400010200000010003
546.Joshua Slocum400040000000000001
546.Knocks Your Socks Off400000000000000401
546.Last Midnight400004000000000001
546.Leap of Faith400000000040000001
546.Lonnie Leroy Carpenter400004000000000001
546.Lucid Moment400000000040000001
546.Mambo Maid400000400000000001
546.Marked by Lydia401000110000010004
546.Mary Ethel Anderson400000000000400001
546.Mean Green400100000000000302
546.Memphis400300010000000002
546.Moon Over Monteray400000400000000001
546.Nicole Jordan400400000000000001
546.No More Tears440000000000000001
546.Olympic Snow Dome400000004000000001
546.Orange Puff400000000004000001
546.Our Friend Sally400110101000000004
546.Overflowing Heart431000000000000002
546.Panic in Detroit403000000010000002
546.Playing with Sharks403010000000000002
546.Potala Tapestry400040000000000001
546.Rapid Eye Movement400020000000200002
546.Red Peach400000000000000401
546.Road to Samarkand401000003000000002
546.Santa's Little Helper400000200010010003
546.Scarlet Orbit402100000000010003
546.Sears Tower403000000010000002
546.Second Glance440000000000000001
546.Second Horizon403100000000000002
546.See Me-Feel Me-Touch Me404000000000000001
546.Signature Truffle400100200000100003
546.Siloam Holland's Choice400000000000040001
546.Siloam John Walters400000000000040001
546.Spacecoast Sweetness400000310000000002
546.Sweet and Petite400000000000000401
546.Techny Spider401000000003000002
546.Texas Blue Eyes400000110100010004
546.The Band Played On400130000000000002
546.To God Be the Glory400000100000030002
546.Tooth402000000010100003
546.Tuxedo Whiskers400000000000000401
546.Unending Melody400010001010010004
546.Velvet Eyes401000030000000002
546.Visual Intrigue400000000000400001
546.When I Dream400200100000010003
546.White Eyes Pink Dragon410020001000000003
546.Wyoming Wildfire400000220000000002
546.Yazoo Elsie Hintson400300000010000002
546.Zahadoom400000000000130002
622.Alien Invader300000000000300001
622.Ambassador of Peace330000000000000001
622.Ambrosia Rows330000000000000001
622.Amethyst Art300000000003000001
622.Apache Beacon300000000200010002
622.April Laquinta303000000000000001
622.Asterisk300300000000000001
622.August Frost300110001000000003
622.Aztec Headdress301100000010000003
622.B.j. Mcmillen303000000000000001
622.Baughston Hornswaggler303000000000000001
622.Beth Herr300300000000000001
622.Big Ross302010000000000002
622.Bill Fall303000000000000001
622.Black Eyed Bully300000020010000002
622.Black on Black300000003000000001
622.Blackwater Captain Jack300000000000030001
622.Blue Corn Moon300000000000000301
622.Butter Cream301110000000000003
622.Caprician Fiesta300000003000000001
622.Caribbean Whipped Cream301000001000010003
622.Cerise Masterpiece303000000000000001
622.Charles Johnston300000201000000002
622.Cheetah Safari300000030000000001
622.Clarification303000000000000001
622.Courts of Europe300210000000000002
622.Darkside300030000000000001
622.Dominic301000000010000103
622.Downtown Thad Brown300300000000000001
622.Dragon Empress302000000000000102
622.Dragon Knife300000020000100002
622.Dreams of Destiny301000100000001003
622.Edge of Your Seat301000100010000003
622.Egyptian Queen301000000200000002
622.Elva White Grow300000000000300001
622.Fashion Police301100000000000013
622.Fins to the Left300000000000300001
622.Fun at the Fair300000000000300001
622.Garcia Lorca300000000003000001
622.Green Revolution301100001000000003
622.Gulf Stream300210000000000002
622.Gussie Harris300030000000000001
622.Halloween Hocus Pocus301010001000000003
622.Happy Holidays to You303000000000000001
622.Heaven All Day300000000020000012
622.Hugh Two300000000000000301
622.Hyperion300000100200000002
622.Ice Trumpets300030000000000001
622.Isabel Maraffi300000000012000002
622.Island Glamorous Guest300030000000000001
622.Jersey Spider311100000000000003
622.Johnny Cash300000110010000003
622.King's Favor300000000000000301
622.Kwanza Gold300000120000000002
622.Lake Norman Sunset300100000000100103
622.Late Bouquet300000003000000001
622.Late Summer Fling300020000010000002
622.Laughing Feather300000000000300001
622.Lemon Berry Frost302000000010000002
622.Linda's Magic300300000000000001
622.Little William300000000000000301
622.Love Those Eyes300000000000000301
622.Mandalay Bay Music301000100000010003
622.Mask of Time303000000000000001
622.May May300110001000000003
622.Melee300000000000030001
622.Moon Dazzle302100000000000002
622.Olympic Mystery300000003000000001
622.Omaha Sunshine330000000000000001
622.Omomuki300000002010000002
622.One Fine Day300000300000000001
622.Orange Clown311000000010000003
622.Orange Electric300300000000000001
622.Panther Eyes300200100000000002
622.Pat Garrity300000100100010003
622.Persian Market300110010000000003
622.Priscilla's Dream300000000012000002
622.Prissy Girl320010000000000002
622.Queen Charlotte300000000000000301
622.Quest for Atlantis300000030000000001
622.Radiation Biohazard300000000000000301
622.Rainbow Towers300000003000000001
622.Raspberry Banana Cheesecake300000020000010002
622.Raven Woodsong300000000300000001
622.Remembering Joan330000000000000001
622.Richfield Wonder300000000000030001
622.Rose Victorious300000000000000301
622.Scrambled Legs300030000000000001
622.Scratch My Itch303000000000000001
622.Seminole Wind300000200010000002
622.Sense of Wonder300100010000100003
622.Seventy-six Trombones330000000000000001
622.Shallow Water300000030000000001
622.Shelter Cove300000030000000001
622.Sherry Candy301200000000000002
622.Sierra Maiden300000030000000001
622.Silent Sentry300100000020000002
622.Silver Sword303000000000000001
622.Small World Brenden300300000000000001
622.Small World Gone Fishing300300000000000001
622.Small World Kaitlynn300300000000000001
622.Small World Pink Wonder300300000000000001
622.So Lovely300100100010000003
622.Supreme Pleasure300010000020000002
622.Tail Feathers300000000000000301
622.Vermell Livingston300000000000300001
622.Vertical Horizon302010000000000002
622.Where Eagles Soar301010000010000003
622.White Unto Harvest300100000020000002
622.Wide Awake302010000000000002
622.Wild Cherry Wine300300000000000001
622.Willie Markus300100020000000002
622.Women Seeking Men300000003000000001
622.Yellow Crane Tower330000000000000001
622.Zip Boom Bah300000000000000301
622.Zuni Eye300000000300000001
738.Absolute Treasure201000000010000002
738.Across the Galaxy200000000000020001
738.Africa200010000100000002
738.Alexander's Ragtime Band200200000000000001
738.All Creation Sings220000000000000001
738.All of My Love to You200000000020000001
738.Angel Cups200000020000000001
738.Apple Peaches Pumpkin Pie202000000000000001
738.August Wedding201010000000000002
738.Aunt Leona200100000010000002
738.Awesome Blossom201010000000000002
738.Awesome Bob200000000020000001
738.Aztec Beauty220000000000000001
738.Backwoods Royal Prince200000000000020001
738.Baffin Bay Beauty201000000000010002
738.Bahama Butterscotch200100000000000102
738.Baja200000000200000001
738.Bangkok Belle200000200000000001
738.Baracuda Bay200000000010000102
738.Barbara Dittmer201100000000000002
738.Beaufort Slim Pitkin202000000000000001
738.Benjamin200000000020000001
738.Better Lucky than Good200000000000020001
738.Betty's Pick200000000200000001
738.Big Apple200000000000020001
738.Bird Talk201000000010000002
738.Black Plush200010100000000002
738.Black Prince200000000000020001
738.Blue Beat200000010000000102
738.Blue Hippo200200000000000001
738.Blue Venture200000000000010102
738.Bluebird Sky200110000000000002
738.Bluegrass Music201000000100000002
738.Brer Rabbit's Baby201010000000000002
738.Bright Sunset200000200000000001
738.Broadway Valentine200010000000000012
738.Bubbly200000100000010002
738.Burgess Blackmoor201000000000000102
738.Carmen Renee200200000000000001
738.Carolina Cool Down200000000000000201
738.Cedar Waxwing202000000000000001
738.Centennial Snowflake200000000200000001
738.Cerise Beauty200000002000000001
738.Cheap Frills220000000000000001
738.Cherry Cheeks201000000000000102
738.Chicago Ruby200000002000000001
738.China Clipper200000000110000002
738.Chinese Chariot201000001000000002
738.Choo Choo Caboose200000000020000001
738.Chosen Ruler200000000000000201
738.Christina Cook200000000000200001
738.Circus Performer200000002000000001
738.Cobalt Dawn200000002000000001
738.Concrete Blonde200000001000000102
738.Coronation Day220000000000000001
738.Corryton Pink202000000000000001
738.Cosmic Kaleidoscope200000000000020001
738.Cosmic Sensation201000100000000002
738.Cosmic Traveler200010100000000002
738.Course of Action200000000000200001
738.Coyote Moon201000100000000002
738.Creation200000000200000001
738.Culture Shock200020000000000001
738.Cyber Ruby200000000020000001
738.Dancing Chevrons200000020000000001
738.Dancing in the Sunlight200200000000000001
738.Dark Reflection200000020000000001
738.Debra Billips200000000000000201
738.Decatur Purple200000000020000001
738.Dena Marie's Sister202000000000000001
738.Diane Crawford200020000000000001
738.Divine Secrets200000000000000201
738.Do the Twist201010000000000002
738.Doc Branch200000000020000001
738.Don Stevens201010000000000002
738.Double Bold One200000200000000001
738.Double Cotton Candy Delight200000000020000001
738.Dream Catcher200000000200000001
738.Dream in Color202000000000000001
738.Dream Runner200000001000100002
738.Dreaming of Linda200000000000000201
738.Early and Often200110000000000002
738.Egyptian Ibis200110000000000002
738.Elegant Universe200000000020000001
738.Elvis200000000000002001
738.Emerald Lady200200000000000001
738.English Witch200000000000200001
738.Eye on the Sparrow202000000000000001
738.Ezekiel200010100000000002
738.Fantastic Fringe200000010000000102
738.Fellow200010001000000002
738.Festive Jousting202000000000000001
738.Final Frontier200020000000000001
738.First Knight200000020000000001
738.Fol De Rol200000100000010002
738.Forbidden Fantasy200000000000200001
738.Frank's Star of Bethlehem220000000000000001
738.Gabriel's Weathervane201000000000000102
738.Geneva Firetruck200000000000110002
738.Genie In A Bottle200010100000000002
738.Gina200020000000000001
738.Ginger Twist202000000000000001
738.Glitter Gal200000000002000001
738.Grace Like Rain202000000000000001
738.Green Eggs and Ham200000000000020001
738.Green Morning Glow200000020000000001
738.Hearts of Fire200000110000000002
738.His Highness200000000200000001
738.Hot Bronze200000001100000002
738.Hot Wheels200000000000020001
738.House of the Sun202000000000000001
738.Huckleberry Candy200010000010000002
738.Incendiary200000110000000002
738.Infinity & Beyond202000000000000001
738.Isle of Capri211000000000000002
738.Jack Bilson200000000000000201
738.Jealous Jake202000000000000001
738.Jerry Nettles200000000000200001
738.Julia's Love200000000002000001
738.June Explosion200000000000000201
738.Karen's Curls200000002000000001
738.Kendal Hills200020000000000001
738.Key Lime Special200000000002000001
738.Lady Arabella200000200000000001
738.Lady Linda200000000000000201
738.Late to the Party210100000000000002
738.Laughing Skies200000100000100002
738.Lavender Stardust200000000000020001
738.Leaving Me Breathless200010001000000002
738.Ledgewood's Pansy Eye201000000000100002
738.Lemon Go Lightly200000200000000001
738.Leonard Bernstein201000100000000002
738.Leslie Renee202000000000000001
738.Liberal Bloomer200000000000000201
738.Licorice Twist200000000200000001
738.Lighter than Air200000020000000001
738.Lillian's Woman's Touch200000020000000001
738.Lilting Belle210000001000000002
738.Lime Painted Lady200000200000000001
738.Little Light of Mine211000000000000002
738.Little Peep Eye200000000002000001
738.Lone Wolf220000000000000001
738.Love Spills Over200000000000000201
738.Lullaby Baby201000000000000012
738.Lurch200000000010000102
738.Mad City Blush202000000000000001
738.Mad Max200010000100000002
738.Madame Ruby202000000000000001
738.Magic Amethyst202000000000000001
738.Mal200000000200000001
738.Malaysian Monarch200110000000000002
738.Marlette Grapestomper200000000000000201
738.Matchless Fire202000000000000001
738.Mauna Loa202000000000000001
738.Maya Cha Cha200020000000000001
738.Mayan Gold200000200000000001
738.Mema's Returning Joy202000000000000001
738.Merry Moppet200000100000100002
738.Mini Pearl200000020000000001
738.Mississippi Blues200000020000000001
738.Mississippi Memento200000200000000001
738.Missouri Memories200100000010000002
738.Missouri Moon200000000002000001
738.Monacan Trail200200000000000001
738.Monterrey Jack202000000000000001
738.Moon Over Rollover200000200000000001
738.Morning Breaks Eternal200000000000020001
738.Mountain Almond200000000000010102
738.Mrs. John Cooper202000000000000001
738.My Heart Belongs to Daddy200000000000020001
738.Night Beacon200100001000000002
738.Night of Miracles200000000000000201
738.Nosferatu201010000000000002
738.Now and Zen200000002000000001
738.Oceans Eleven201000100000000002
738.Octopus Hugs200000010000000012
738.Odds and Ends201000000010000002
738.Oh What a Beautiful Morning200200000000000001
738.Olympic Gold200000002000000001
738.Olympic Sunrise200000002000000001
738.Open Hearth201000000000010002
738.Orange Boheme200000000002000001
738.Orange City200200000000000001
738.Orangutan200100001000000002
738.Orchids and Gold200200000000000001
738.Orlando Truffle200000000000200001
738.Over the Line200000000000200001
738.Overall Winner200000200000000001
738.Pacific Moon200000100100000002
738.Pandora's Treasure200000020000000001
738.Party Pinafore200100000010000002
738.Pathway to Paradise200000000020000001
738.Paul Sain's Prize201000000010000002
738.Peanut Butter Frenzy201100000000000002
738.Pearls Gone Wild200000020000000001
738.Perfect Pleasure200000200000000001
738.Personal Hero200010001000000002
738.Pewter Lake202000000000000001
738.Phylly Marlene202000000000000001
738.Piaffe200000200000000001
738.Pink Attitude200000000000000201
738.Pink Ruffled Love200000000000020001
738.Pink Stripes200100000000000102
738.Polynesian Love Song210010000000000002
738.Port at Sunset200000000000200001
738.Portofino200010010000000002
738.Portrait in Red220000000000000001
738.Prairie Sunset202000000000000001
738.Precious Candy200000010000000012
738.Prediction200000020000000001
738.Premier Surprise200000000000200001
738.Punxsutawney Phil200100100000000002
738.Queen Bea's Birthday202000000000000001
738.Quiet Wyatt202000000000000001
738.Rachael My Love200000000000200001
738.Radiant Ruffles200110000000000002
738.Rainbow Radiance200000000002000001
738.Rainbow Spangles200000001100000002
738.Rambunctious Rosie200000000000000201
738.Red Kangaroo202000000000000001
738.Release the Kraken202000000000000001
738.Riding a Chainsaw202000000000000001
738.Riot On the Kindergarten Bus200000000000000201
738.Rock of Salvation220000000000000001
738.Rococo200110000000000002
738.Rodeo Girl200000000000200001
738.Ron Valente200020000000000001
738.Rosabelle Van Valkenburgh200000000000200001
738.Rose Fiesta200020000000000001
738.Ruby Lipstick200000000020000001
738.Ruby Throat200020000000000001
738.Sambo Wilder201000000000010002
738.Sara Martin200000000000200001
738.Sarah Christine202000000000000001
738.Screen Pattern201000000000000012
738.Selma Longlegs200020000000000001
738.Serena Dark Horse201000000000000102
738.Shaka Zulu200000002000000001
738.Shirley Wade202000000000000001
738.Sidewinder Oh Seven200200000000000001
738.Sister of Praise210000000010000002
738.Skyhooks201010000000000002
738.Socks Southsider200200000000000001
738.Soul on Fire220000000000000001
738.Sound of Cannons200000000000000201
738.Sour Puss200000000000010102
738.Spacecoast Blood Diamond200000020000000001
738.Spacecoast Two Eyed Jack200000000000000201
738.Spacecoast White Chocolate200000020000000001
738.Spectral Elegance200000010000010002
738.Spider to the Fly200000000000000201
738.Spiritual Corridor200110000000000002
738.Sprinkled with Paprika200000020000000001
738.Star of Bethlehem200000000000000201
738.Stella De Oro200100000000000102
738.Stella's Sparky200110000000000002
738.Stenciled Impressions202000000000000001
738.Strawberry Fields Forever201000000100000002
738.Strung Out201000000010000002
738.Summertime Splendor200000000020000001
738.Sunday Morning200020000000000001
738.Super Seventy Three201100000000000002
738.Talladega200000000000020001
738.Texas Feathered Fancy200200000000000001
738.Texas Sunlight200000200000000001
738.The Blue Parrot200200000000000001
738.The Outer Edge202000000000000001
738.Thomas Jefferson and Liberty200200000000000001
738.Through Dark Waters200000002000000001
738.Thunder Mountain200000000200000001
738.Tiger Swirl200020000000000001
738.Tina Cotter200020000000000001
738.Topguns Pleasant Surprise200000200000000001
738.Tricolor200000000000100012
738.Tropical Seashell200000000000200001
738.True to Whim201100000000000002
738.Unconditional Love200200000000000001
738.Valentine Darling202000000000000001
738.Vegas Show Girl200000000000000201
738.Virginia B. Hanson201100000000000002
738.Volcano Queen200000001000010002
738.Watchyl Digital Scream210010000000000002
738.Wedding Band200000002000000001
738.White Noise200000000000200001
738.White Perfection200000110000000002
738.White Temptation200020000000000001
738.White Wolf200000020000000001
738.Wide Ride200020000000000001
738.Wild and Wonderful201000000000000012
738.Wild Hair202000000000000001
738.Wildest Dreams202000000000000001
738.Womanizer200000000000000201
738.Worthy of Distinction200200000000000001
1031.A Legacy from the Heart101000000000000001
1031.Aaron Brown100100000000000001
1031.Ada May Musick101000000000000001
1031.Adeline Goldner100000000010000001
1031.Adopt Me101000000000000001
1031.Adorned Angel100100000000000001
1031.Aegean Wind101000000000000001
1031.Ah Youth100100000000000001
1031.Alameda East100000000010000001
1031.Alan Lane Agin101000000000000001
1031.Alaqua100000000000010001
1031.Alexa Kathryn100000000000010001
1031.Alexandra100000000100000001
1031.Alias Peter Parker100000000000000101
1031.Alien101000000000000001
1031.All Along the Watchtower100000001000000001
1031.All American Tiger100010000000000001
1031.Almost Indecent101000000000000001
1031.Alpha Centauri101000000000000001
1031.Alpine Ruffles100000010000000001
1031.American Revolution100010000000000001
1031.Amethyst Cream Truffle100000100000000001
1031.Ample Charm100000100000000001
1031.Anchors Aweigh101000000000000001
1031.Angel Rodgers101000000000000001
1031.Angels Gather Around100000100000000001
1031.Angels in Waiting100010000000000001
1031.Angus Pride101000000000000001
1031.Annette's Magic101000000000000001
1031.Annie Golightly100000000000000011
1031.Anniversary Lace100010000000000001
1031.Another Night100010000000000001
1031.Answering Angels101000000000000001
1031.Apple Swirl100000000000000101
1031.Appsian Rhapsody100000000000100001
1031.Apricot Pizzaz101000000000000001
1031.Apricot Sparkles100010000000000001
1031.Arab Raider100000010000000001
1031.Arctic Snow100000000000000011
1031.Arson100000000000000011
1031.Art Gallery Quilling100100000000000001
1031.Articulate Matrix101000000000000001
1031.As You Wish100000000100000001
1031.Ashwood Summer Sunshine101000000000000001
1031.Ashwood Wray of Sunshine101000000000000001
1031.Aspen Wildcat100000000100000001
1031.August Bright100000001000000001
1031.August Flame100100000000000001
1031.Aunt Polly's Paddle100000000000000101
1031.Autumn Oddity100100000000000001
1031.Ava Gardner100000100000000001
1031.Awesome Luck100100000000000001
1031.Aztec King101000000000000001
1031.Baby Bear100000000010000001
1031.Baby Valentine100000100000000001
1031.Baby Viking101000000000000001
1031.Ballerina on Ice100100000000000001
1031.Bama Bound101000000000000001
1031.Bama Music100000000100000001
1031.Bamboo Blackie100010000000000001
1031.Banana Cream Beauty100000001000000001
1031.Beach Beacon100000000000000101
1031.Bear Cub100000000010000001
1031.Beauty to Behold100010000000000001
1031.Beckyweck110000000000000001
1031.Bed of Nails100000000010000001
1031.Bela Blue100000000010000001
1031.Belief In Vein101000000000000001
1031.Believe In Angels100000000000000101
1031.Belle Isle Summer100000001000000001
1031.Bellerive Kiss-a-me100100000000000001
1031.Beloved Deceiver100100000000000001
1031.Bernie's Fault101000000000000001
1031.Berry Delicious100000100000000001
1031.Bessie Jane100100000000000001
1031.Betty Harwood100100000000000001
1031.Betty Powell100000010000000001
1031.Betty Woods101000000000000001
1031.Beware the Wizard101000000000000001
1031.Beyond Rangoon100000000000000101
1031.Big Bird101000000000000001
1031.Big Red100000000000010001
1031.Big Red Wagon110000000000000001
1031.Big Sur100010000000000001
1031.Big Top100000001000000001
1031.Bill Robinson100000100000000001
1031.Bill Vojir100000000000100001
1031.Black Arrowhead100000000010000001
1031.Black Ice100000001000000001
1031.Black Lace Conspiracy101000000000000001
1031.Black Velvet Elvis100000100000000001
1031.Blackberries and Cream100000000100000001
1031.Blackberry Jack100000000000010001
1031.Blackwater Kiss This100000000000010001
1031.Blaze Away100000001000000001
1031.Blazing Lamp Sticks101000000000000001
1031.Blazing Saddles101000000000000001
1031.Blood, Sweat and Tears100010000000000001
1031.Blue Haired Girl100000000010000001
1031.Blue Me Away100000100000000001
1031.Blue Oasis100000100000000001
1031.Blue Reflection101000000000000001
1031.Blue Sky Baby100000010000000001
1031.Blue Spinnaker100100000000000001
1031.Blue Waves100000000000000101
1031.Blueberry Blush100100000000000001
1031.Blueberry Cream Swirls100010000000000001
1031.Blueberry Frost101000000000000001
1031.Bluebird Butterfly100000001000000001
1031.Bluegrass Memories100000001000000001
1031.Bold Tiger101000000000000001
1031.Bologongo101000000000000001
1031.Bombay Bicycle100000000010000001
1031.Bonanza100000000010000001
1031.Bonnie Corley100000100000000001
1031.Border Crossing100000000010000001
1031.Border Lord101000000000000001
1031.Brazilian Emerald100100000000000001
1031.Brazilian Exotic100100000000000001
1031.Breakfast Delight100000000000100001
1031.Bridget100010000000000001
1031.Bridgeton Celebrity100100000000000001
1031.Bridgeton Cloisonne100010000000000001
1031.Bridgeton Icing101000000000000001
1031.Brieana Mae100100000000000001
1031.Bright Eyed and Bushy Tailed101000000000000001
1031.Broadway Bold Eyes100000100000000001
1031.Broadway Tiny Tot100000000000010001
1031.Brocaded Gown100010000000000001
1031.Bronze Eyed Beauty100000000100000001
1031.Brookwood Double Time101000000000000001
1031.Brookwood Gilt Edge101000000000000001
1031.Brookwood Ojo Poco101000000000000001
1031.Bruce Morgan100000001000000001
1031.Burgess Artwork100000000000000101
1031.Buttermilk Moon100010000000000001
1031.Cabbage Patch100000100000000001
1031.Cajun Christmas100000000000000101
1031.Calico Print100000000000000101
1031.Calico Spider100000100000000001
1031.Cameroons Twister100000100000000001
1031.Cantique100100000000000001
1031.Cap and Bells100010000000000001
1031.Capistrano Bells100000100000000001
1031.Captain Jack110000000000000001
1031.Cardinal Explosion100010000000000001
1031.Carey Quinn100010000000000001
1031.Carnival Mask100000001000000001
1031.Carol Todd100100000000000001
1031.Carolina Cranberry100100000000000001
1031.Carrick Wildon100000000010000001
1031.Carved Initials100100000000000001
1031.Cary Grant100000000010000001
1031.Casey Jones101000000000000001
1031.Castle Double Nosegay101000000000000001
1031.Casual Pleasure100000000000010001
1031.Cat Ballou100000000000000101
1031.Cat Dancer100010000000000001
1031.Catalina100010000000000001
1031.Catapult Sam100100000000000001
1031.Catastrophe Waitress101000000000000001
1031.Catawampus100010000000000001
1031.Catch the Wind100100000000000001
1031.Catherine Neal100000100000000001
1031.Catherine Smith100100000000000001
1031.Cathy Cute Legs100000000000010001
1031.Caught Red Handed101000000000000001
1031.Cedar Key100000010000000001
1031.Celestial Army100010000000000001
1031.Century Club100000100000000001
1031.Cerulean Star101000000000000001
1031.Chamonix101000000000000001
1031.Champagne Elegance100000000000100001
1031.Champagne Time100000100000000001
1031.Change of Heart101000000000000001
1031.Charme et Séduction100010000000000001
1031.Charming Charlie100010000000000001
1031.Cheddar Weasel101000000000000001
1031.Cheetah Wheelies100010000000000001
1031.Cherokee Star100000000010000001
1031.Cherry Swizzler100100000000000001
1031.Cherub's Kiss100000100000000001
1031.Chicago Sunrise100000100000000001
1031.Chief Whooperee100000001000000001
1031.China Lake100000100000000001
1031.Chinese Autumn100000001000000001
1031.Christian Klem100010000000000001
1031.Christine Dixon100000000000100001
1031.Christmas in Oz100100000000000001
1031.Christopher Moody100100000000000001
1031.Cinderella Sue100000100000000001
1031.Citrix100000000000000011
1031.Citrus Sparkler101000000000000001
1031.Clarity of Vision100100000000000001
1031.Clark Gable100000000010000001
1031.Classy Lady101000000000000001
1031.Clearly A Thrill100000100000000001
1031.Clouds Before the Storm101000000000000001
1031.Clouds of Glory100000100000000001
1031.Clouds of Kisses101000000000000001
1031.Cobraskin Necktie101000000000000001
1031.Coin of the Realm100100000000000001
1031.Colonel Private Elite100100000000000001
1031.Color Flash100100000000000001
1031.Come See100000100000000001
1031.Complementary Colors100000100000000001
1031.Cool Twister100010000000000001
1031.Copperhead100000100000000001
1031.Coral Masterpiece101000000000000001
1031.Coral Quasar100000001000000001
1031.Cosmic Odyssey100100000000000001
1031.Cosmic Questions101000000000000001
1031.Cosmopolitan100000100000000001
1031.Cote D'azur100000000000000011
1031.Country Bumpkin100010000000000001
1031.Country Cavalier100000100000000001
1031.Country Melody110000000000000001
1031.Courage to Change101000000000000001
1031.Court Magician100000000000000011
1031.Cowtown Cutie100000100000000001
1031.Create Your Dream100000100000000001
1031.Creation of Class100000000010000001
1031.Creation Rejoices110000000000000001
1031.Creative Legacy100000000000000101
1031.Creole Moon100010000000000001
1031.Crimson Edgings101000000000000001
1031.Crimson Shadows101000000000000001
1031.Crintonic Shadowlands100100000000000001
1031.Crocodile Smile100000100000000001
1031.Crooked House100100000000000001
1031.Cruising for a Bruising101000000000000001
1031.Crystal Bay100000010000000001
1031.Crystal Sea100000100000000001
1031.Curtis Montgomery100100000000000001
1031.Cutie Betty100000000100000001
1031.Cynthia Louise Valente100010000000000001
1031.Dainty Deb100000000000010001
1031.Dakota Sunshine110000000000000001
1031.Dancing Lions100000000100000001
1031.Dancing with Angels100100000000000001
1031.Dancing with Sandra100000001000000001
1031.Dandy Dave100000000010000001
1031.Dandy Dwarf100000000000100001
1031.Daring Deception101000000000000001
1031.Daring Dilemma100000100000000001
1031.Dark Monkey100000100000000001
1031.Dark Music100000000000100001
1031.Darya100100000000000001
1031.Dashing Double100000000000100001
1031.David Kirchhoff100010000000000001
1031.Dawn Appears100100000000000001
1031.Day Before Tomorrow110000000000000001
1031.Deaver's Dream100100000000000001
1031.Debary Canary100000100000000001
1031.Decatur Captivation101000000000000001
1031.Decatur Cherry Smash100010000000000001
1031.Delta Blues100000000000010001
1031.Delta Force100000000010000001
1031.Desire of Nations100100000000000001
1031.Dinetiza100010000000000001
1031.Dipped in Ink100100000000000001
1031.Divine Design101000000000000001
1031.Divine Madness100010000000000001
1031.Dixie Blues100100000000000001
1031.Dixie Dream100000000000000101
1031.Dixie Highway100000000000100001
1031.Dixie Sunrise100010000000000001
1031.Do Not Disturb100000000000010001
1031.Don Diego100010000000000001
1031.Don Herrell100000000000010001
1031.Donna Gail's Delight101000000000000001
1031.Donna's Prayer100000100000000001
1031.Doreen Conboy100000000100000001
1031.Double Conch Shell100100000000000001
1031.Double Daffy100000100000000001
1031.Double Donnie100000000010000001
1031.Double Dribble100010000000000001
1031.Double Mood Maker101000000000000001
1031.Doug Warner100010000000000001
1031.Dove in Flight100000000000100001
1031.Dr Julius Charba100000010000000001
1031.Dracula's Smile100000001000000001
1031.Dragon Heart101000000000000001
1031.Dragon Pinata101000000000000001
1031.Dream Escape101000000000000001
1031.Droopy Drawers100100000000000001
1031.Dual Treasures100100000000000001
1031.Dunrobin Red Velvet100010000000000001
1031.Dust Be Diamonds100000100000000001
1031.Edge of Heaven101000000000000001
1031.Eggplant Ecstasy100000000100000001
1031.Eggplant Escapade100100000000000001
1031.El Cee101000000000000001
1031.Eleanor Roosevelt100000000000010001
1031.Elegant Dreams100000010000000001
1031.Elegant Finale100010000000000001
1031.Ellen Laprise100010000000000001
1031.Eloquent Silence101000000000000001
1031.Elusive Happiness100010000000000001
1031.Elvis Lives100010000000000001
1031.Embers of Vesuvius100000100000000001
1031.Emerald Glow101000000000000001
1031.Emerald Splendor100000000000010001
1031.Emily Olson100010000000000001
1031.Enchanting Esmerelda100000001000000001
1031.English Lavender100000001000000001
1031.Enigma Variations100100000000000001
1031.Enjoy100000000000010001
1031.Enola Gay101000000000000001
1031.Erlo110000000000000001
1031.Escape From Mecca101000000000000001
1031.Etched Eyes100000100000000001
1031.Ethel Shepherd100010000000000001
1031.Evening Gown101000000000000001
1031.Ever Delightful110000000000000001
1031.Exotic Candy100010000000000001
1031.Extravagant101000000000000001
1031.Eye of Excellence100000100000000001
1031.Eye of the Matrix100000000000010001
1031.Eyelashes100100000000000001
1031.Faithful and True100000001000000001
1031.Fallen Leaves101000000000000001
1031.Family Reunion100000100000000001
1031.Fashion Leader100000100000000001
1031.Fashion Sense100010000000000001
1031.Fearfully and Wonderfully Made110000000000000001
1031.Femme De Joie101000000000000001
1031.Femme Osage100010000000000001
1031.Ferengi Gold100000100000000001
1031.Ferris Wheel100100000000000001
1031.Fiddler's Green100100000000000001
1031.Fiji100000001000000001
1031.Filled to Overflowing101000000000000001
1031.Filled with Wonder100000000000010001
1031.Film Noir101000000000000001
1031.Fire Bird Suite100100000000000001
1031.Fire Breathing Dragon100010000000000001
1031.Fire Engine101000000000000001
1031.Fire on the Mountain100010000000000001
1031.First Twilight100100000000000001
1031.Fitchward Orko101000000000000001
1031.Fitzasaurus101000000000000001
1031.Flamboyant Edges100000100000000001
1031.Flamboyant Queen100000000000100001
1031.Flaming Desire101000000000000001
1031.Flaming Flamingo100010000000000001
1031.Flaming Tongues100000100000000001
1031.Flamingo Flambeau100100000000000001
1031.Flight of the Raven101000000000000001
1031.Flirtation Infatuation100100000000000001
1031.Florence Denny100000100000000001
1031.Florida's Garden Light100000000100000001
1031.Floyd Cove100100000000000001
1031.Foolish Dragon101000000000000001
1031.Foothills Fantasy100000000000000101
1031.Forsyth Flying Dragon101000000000000001
1031.Forsyth Pink Flying Dragon100000000000000101
1031.Forsyth Red Eyed Whopper Stopper100000000000000101
1031.Forty Second Street100000000010000001
1031.Forty Years Later101000000000000001
1031.Fox Point100000000100000001
1031.Frances Joiner100000000010000001
1031.Frank Gladney100000100000000001
1031.Frans Hals100000000100000001
1031.Free Wheelin'101000000000000001
1031.Freudian Slip100100000000000001
1031.Fringy101000000000000001
1031.Frozen Jade100010000000000001
1031.Frozen Mert101000000000000001
1031.Funny Valentine101000000000000001
1031.G. Willikers100010000000000001
1031.Gail Braunstein101000000000000001
1031.Gavin Petit101000000000000001
1031.Gayle Cannon100000000000010001
1031.Geaux Tigers100000000000010001
1031.Geneva Rockin Robin100000000000100001
1031.George Washington100010000000000001
1031.Geri's Aura101000000000000001
1031.Get All Excited101000000000000001
1031.Get Jiggy100100000000000001
1031.Getting Airborne101000000000000001
1031.Giggle Creek100010000000000001
1031.Ginny Mitchell100100000000000001
1031.Glazed Heather Plum100000000000010001
1031.Gloat110000000000000001
1031.Glorious Autumn100010000000000001
1031.God Alone100100000000000001
1031.Going Bananas100010000000000001
1031.Gold Baron100100000000000001
1031.Gold Elephant100000000100000001
1031.Golden Summer100000100000000001
1031.Goldner's Bouquet100000000000010001
1031.Gone Fishing100100000000000001
1031.Grand Floridian100000000100000001
1031.Grand Gentleman100000100000000001
1031.Grand Masque100000100000000001
1031.Grandma's Smile100000000100000001
1031.Grandpa Oscie100010000000000001
1031.Granite City Towhead100000001000000001
1031.Grass Roots101000000000000001
1031.Great Mercies100010000000000001
1031.Grecian Gown100000000100000001
1031.Green Arrow101000000000000001
1031.Green Derby100000000010000001
1031.Green Mystique100000100000000001
1031.Greg Glidden100000100000000001
1031.Greywoods Great Dana100010000000000001
1031.Greywoods Roseberry Sorbet100010000000000001
1031.Greywoods Spirit Hawk100100000000000001
1031.Guapa101000000000000001
1031.Gwendolyn Lee Walker101000000000000001
1031.Gypsy Rose Lee100000000010000001
1031.Gypsy Swirl100000010000000001
1031.Half Moon Key100010000000000001
1031.Happy Happy100000000000000101
1031.Happy Trails100000000100000001
1031.Harbor Blue100000100000000001
1031.Hard Times100100000000000001
1031.Harriet Mooradian100010000000000001
1031.Hawaiian Swirls100010000000000001
1031.Hayfield Shutterbug100000001000000001
1031.Hayfield Sunset100000001000000001
1031.Hazel Ridley100000000010000001
1031.Hazy Lazy Crazy Days100100000000000001
1031.Heaven's Declaring100000000000100001
1031.Heavenly Flash Fires100100000000000001
1031.Heavenly Free Spirits100100000000000001
1031.Heavenly Starfire100000000000010001
1031.Heavy Metal101000000000000001
1031.Helen Shooter100000001000000001
1031.Helena Seabird100100000000000001
1031.Helix100000000010000001
1031.Hell Hath No Fury100010000000000001
1031.Hello Heartstrings100000000000000101
1031.Heman100100000000000001
1031.Henry Boykin100000000010000001
1031.Her Majesty's Wizard100000100000000001
1031.Here My Love100100000000000001
1031.Heron100100000000000001
1031.High Water Mark101000000000000001
1031.Hologram101000000000000001
1031.Holy Guacamole100000010000000001
1031.Holy Water100000001000000001
1031.Hope Floats100000000000000101
1031.Hot Pepper100100000000000001
1031.Hot Town101000000000000001
1031.Hottentot Whatnot100010000000000001
1031.Howlin Wolf101000000000000001
1031.Hudson Valley100100000000000001
1031.Humble Heart101000000000000001
1031.Hush Little Baby100010000000000001
1031.Hyperion Elite100010000000000001
1031.I Remember You100000000010000001
1031.I Wanna Piranha100000000100000001
1031.Ice Carnival101000000000000001
1031.Ida Belle Deboer101000000000000001
1031.Ida Mae Norris100000001000000001
1031.Ida's Braid101000000000000001
1031.Iddy Biddy Gal100000000000000011
1031.If I Were a Shepherd100000100000000001
1031.Imperial Elegance100000100000000001
1031.Indian Sky101000000000000001
1031.Indigo Dawn100000000000010001
1031.Indy Charmer101000000000000001
1031.Initial Public Offering100100000000000001
1031.Integrated Logistics101000000000000001
1031.Iron Maiden100010000000000001
1031.Iron Man101000000000000001
1031.Island Holiday100000100000000001
1031.Island Northern Charm100010000000000001
1031.Isle of Dreams101000000000000001
1031.Isolde100000001000000001
1031.Itza Pink Teddy101000000000000001
1031.Ivory Snow100000100000000001
1031.Jacki Kropf101000000000000001
1031.Jamaican Music100000000000000011
1031.James Joyce100000000000010001
1031.Janet Benz101000000000000001
1031.Jean Ivelle100000001000000001
1031.Jelly Filled Donut100000100000000001
1031.Jellyroll Morton100100000000000001
1031.Jennifer Trimmer100000000000010001
1031.Jersey Girl110000000000000001
1031.Jersey Jim100100000000000001
1031.Jerusalem101000000000000001
1031.Jim Brown100100000000000001
1031.Jim Roberts100000100000000001
1031.Jim Spencer101000000000000001
1031.Joan Dahl100010000000000001
1031.Joan Hood101000000000000001
1031.Joe Bumgardner100000100000000001
1031.Jog On100000000010000001
1031.John Edward Kent100010000000000001
1031.John Euchler100100000000000001
1031.John Sheehan101000000000000001
1031.Jolly Good Fellow100100000000000001
1031.Jon Carter Powell101000000000000001
1031.Joy to the World101000000000000001
1031.Joyful Walk100000000000100001
1031.Julie Fassett100000001000000001
1031.Julie Melissa100000000000000101
1031.Jumbo Shrimp100000000000010001
1031.June Williams Memorial100100000000000001
1031.Jungle Beauty100000000000010001
1031.Jungle Jack Joiner100100000000000001
1031.Just Another Yellow110000000000000001
1031.Just As I Am100000100000000001
1031.Just Kiss Me100000100000000001
1031.Justin George100000000010000001
1031.Kalahari Jewel100000000010000001
1031.Kansas City Kicker100000100000000001
1031.Karen Lynn101000000000000001
1031.Kathleen Dargel101000000000000001
1031.Kathy Simmons110000000000000001
1031.Keene100010000000000001
1031.Keith Riewerts110000000000000001
1031.Key to My Heart100000100000000001
1031.Key to Treasures101000000000000001
1031.Key West100000100000000001
1031.Kindly Light100100000000000001
1031.King Alfred100000000100000001
1031.King James101000000000000001
1031.Kingdom Without End100010000000000001
1031.Kirsten Madeline Burkey100100000000000001
1031.Kisses Like Wine101000000000000001
1031.Klaatu Barada Nikto100000000010000001
1031.Knife's Edge100010000000000001
1031.Lacy Dusk100000001000000001
1031.Lady Bandit100010000000000001
1031.Lady Stephanie Victoria Redding100010000000000001
1031.Lana Lightfoot100100000000000001
1031.Landon's Leaping Lizards101000000000000001
1031.Larger than Life Thomas100000100000000001
1031.Larry's Obsession100000000000000011
1031.Last Chance For Romance100100000000000001
1031.Last Reward100000000010000001
1031.Last to the Buffet Line101000000000000001
1031.Lava Burst100000010000000001
1031.Lavandelle100010000000000001
1031.Lavender Blush101000000000000001
1031.Lavender Concentrate100000100000000001
1031.Lavender Deal101000000000000001
1031.Lavender Fantasia100000100000000001
1031.Lavender Heartthrob101000000000000001
1031.Lavender Loveliness101000000000000001
1031.Lavender Rainbow101000000000000001
1031.Layers of Gold100000000000100001
1031.Leah Abbott100010000000000001
1031.Leah Emily100000000000000101
1031.Ledgewood's Citation100010000000000001
1031.Ledgewood's Ring of Fire100010000000000001
1031.Lee Pickles101000000000000001
1031.Lee's Loss100100000000000001
1031.Leebea Orange Crush100000000010000001
1031.Legs Limmer100000000100000001
1031.Leisure Time101000000000000001
1031.Lemon Custard Classic100000100000000001
1031.Lemon Electra100000010000000001
1031.Lemon Lollypop101000000000000001
1031.Lemon Zinger100000000010000001
1031.Let It Ride100000000000000101
1031.Lexington Avenue100000100000000001
1031.Life is Good100010000000000001
1031.Lily Louise100010000000000001
1031.Linda Medland110000000000000001
1031.Linda Sierra100000010000000001
1031.Lipstick on My Collar101000000000000001
1031.Little Bit Country100000000010000001
1031.Little Business100000001000000001
1031.Little Orphan Annie100000100000000001
1031.Little Sensation101000000000000001
1031.Living Legend100100000000000001
1031.Lizard's Chocolate Cherry Sundae100000000000000101
1031.Lizard's Plum Peachy100100000000000001
1031.Lizetta101000000000000001
1031.Loaves and Fishes100010000000000001
1031.Loch Ness Monster100100000000000001
1031.Lone Star Wagon Wheel100000100000000001
1031.Long Tall Sally100000000010000001
1031.Longlesson Flattery100010000000000001
1031.Loose Reins100000000010000001
1031.Lori Goldston101000000000000001
1031.Lost in Love100000000000000101
1031.Loud Girls100000000010000001
1031.Louis the Sixteenth100000000000100001
1031.Love for Jesus101000000000000001
1031.Love in the Library101000000000000001
1031.Love Or Else100010000000000001
1031.Lucky Stripe100100000000000001
1031.Lucky Twist100000000100000001
1031.Lunar Max100000000000010001
1031.Lunar Rose101000000000000001
1031.Lunatic Fringe100000000010000001
1031.Luxury Lace100000100000000001
1031.Lycean101000000000000001
1031.Lyndell's Pink Lemonade100100000000000001
1031.Lyttleton100000000000000101
1031.Mabel Nolen100000000100000001
1031.Madness to See100010000000000001
1031.Magic Attraction100000000000000101
1031.Magic Carpet Ride101000000000000001
1031.Magic Lake100100000000000001
1031.Magnificent Rainbow100000001000000001
1031.Magyar Music101000000000000001
1031.Mahogany Belle100010000000000001
1031.Mahogany Eyes100000100000000001
1031.Maid of the Meadows100100000000000001
1031.Malachite Prism100000000010000001
1031.Mama Cuna100010000000000001
1031.Mama's Cherry Pie100100000000000001
1031.Mama's Hot Chocolate100000100000000001
1031.Mango Nectar100000010000000001
1031.Mapping Kansas100000000010000001
1031.Mardi Gras Parade100010000000000001
1031.Marie's Smile100000000000000101
1031.Marietta Charmer101000000000000001
1031.Marion Caldwell100000000010000001
1031.Mars Attack101000000000000001
1031.Marta Glidden100000100000000001
1031.Marvelous Madness100000100000000001
1031.Mary Alice100100000000000001
1031.Mary Alice Stokes100010000000000001
1031.Mary Lois Duclos100000001000000001
1031.Mary Rutherford100010000000000001
1031.Maryzell100000000000100001
1031.Mask and Metaphor101000000000000001
1031.Mask of Darkness100010000000000001
1031.Mask of Eternity100000001000000001
1031.Masked Bandit100100000000000001
1031.Mateus100100000000000001
1031.Matt100000000100000001
1031.Matthew Martin100000000010000001
1031.Mckenzie Agin100000100000000001
1031.Mean As a Snake101000000000000001
1031.Mediterranean Mood101000000000000001
1031.Meerkat Manor100000000000000101
1031.Meet Joe Black100000010000000001
1031.Melvin Wayne Johnson100000000000100001
1031.Memories of Oz100100000000000001
1031.Mephistopheles100000000010000001
1031.Merchant of Venice100000000000010001
1031.Miami Heat100000100000000001
1031.Midnight Spirit World100000001000000001
1031.Midnight Sunrise100000001000000001
1031.Mike Longo100000010000000001
1031.Mildred Helen101000000000000001
1031.Mini Minx101000000000000001
1031.Miss Jessie100000000100000001
1031.Miss Quinn's World100010000000000001
1031.Mississippi Red Dragon100010000000000001
1031.Mokan Butterfly101000000000000001
1031.Monte Carlo Red100000000000100001
1031.Montezuma's Revenge100100000000000001
1031.Moonlight Orchid101000000000000001
1031.Moonlight Sail100100000000000001
1031.Morning Colors101000000000000001
1031.Morning Dance100000000100000001
1031.Morphin Time110000000000000001
1031.Mort Morss100100000000000001
1031.Morticia100000000000000011
1031.Moses In the Bulrushes100010000000000001
1031.Mother of Many101000000000000001
1031.Mount Echo Sunrise100000100000000001
1031.Mount Herman Majesty100000100000000001
1031.Mount Olympus100000001000000001
1031.Mountain Violet100010000000000001
1031.Moving Forward100100000000000001
1031.Mrs. London's Apricot Tart100010000000000001
1031.Murphy's Law100010000000000001
1031.Music Man100100000000000001
1031.Music of the Master100000000000000101
1031.My Granddaughter Kara110000000000000001
1031.My Granddaughter Leah110000000000000001
1031.Mystic Pizza100100000000000001
1031.Naboth's Vineyard101000000000000001
1031.Nairobi Night100000000010000001
1031.Natalie Antoinette100000000010000001
1031.Navajo Princess100000100000000001
1031.Neal Berrey100010000000000001
1031.New Zealand Red100000000000010001
1031.Night Dreams100100000000000001
1031.Nikki Knight100000100000000001
1031.No Blue Oxfords101000000000000001
1031.No Nonsense100100000000000001
1031.Noble Lord101000000000000001
1031.Northern Dawn101000000000000001
1031.Northwind Billet Doux100010000000000001
1031.Off to the Races100010000000000001
1031.Oh Joy oh Rapture100100000000000001
1031.Oktoberfest100000100000000001
1031.Old Kentucky Home100000000000010001
1031.Olly Olly Oxen Free101000000000000001
1031.Once Upon A Dream100000000000010001
1031.Once Upon A Time100100000000000001
1031.One Last Pie101000000000000001
1031.One Way Home100000000100000001
1031.Only In Canada100010000000000001
1031.Orange Blossom Special100000001000000001
1031.Orange Tremor101000000000000001
1031.Orchid Blush100000001000000001
1031.Orchid Visitation100010000000000001
1031.Orchid Waterfall100000000000000101
1031.Ornamental Focus100000001000000001
1031.Ornate Ruffles101000000000000001
1031.Our Sweet Caroline100000000010000001
1031.Pagan Ritual100000000010000001
1031.Painting the Roses Red100010000000000001
1031.Pale Behemoth100100000000000001
1031.Palladian Pink100010000000000001
1031.Palo Duro Canyon100000000000100001
1031.Pamela Williams100100000000000001
1031.Panama Jack100010000000000001
1031.Parade of Peacocks100100000000000001
1031.Pardon Me100000000100000001
1031.Parrot Tattoo101000000000000001
1031.Passion for Red100010000000000001
1031.Pastel Classic100100000000000001
1031.Pastel Pleasure100000010000000001
1031.Pat Mercer100000100000000001
1031.Pat Neumann101000000000000001
1031.Pat's Favorite101000000000000001
1031.Pat's Quilt100000000000000101
1031.Patrician Splendor101000000000000001
1031.Patsy Cline100000000000010001
1031.Patterns in Time100010000000000001
1031.Peace on Earth100010000000000001
1031.Pennsylvania Bucktails100100000000000001
1031.Penny Pinsley100000100000000001
1031.Peppermint Delight100000000000010001
1031.Performance Anxiety100010000000000001
1031.Peterborough100010000000000001
1031.Photon Torpedo101000000000000001
1031.Picture In Picture100000000000100001
1031.Piglet's Mom100000000100000001
1031.Pinhill August Sunset100010000000000001
1031.Pink Ambrosia100000100000000001
1031.Pink Fang100100000000000001
1031.Pink Lemonade Party101000000000000001
1031.Pink Masterpiece100000000010000001
1031.Pink Pajamas101000000000000001
1031.Pink Windmill110000000000000001
1031.Pixie Gold101000000000000001
1031.Platypus Pam100010000000000001
1031.Please Say Yes101000000000000001
1031.Poinciana Regal100000000000010001
1031.Polar Bear Express100100000000000001
1031.Police and Thieves100010000000000001
1031.Porcelain Caress100000100000000001
1031.Prague Spring100000000000000011
1031.Prairie Blossoms100000000100000001
1031.Prairie Blue Eyes101000000000000001
1031.Precious Stones100000010000000001
1031.Preemptive Strike100010000000000001
1031.Prelude to Panoply100000001000000001
1031.Presentation100100000000000001
1031.Presumed Innocent100000001000000001
1031.Priceless100100000000000001
1031.Prince of Monaco100000100000000001
1031.Prince of Thieves100010000000000001
1031.Princess Most Lovely100010000000000001
1031.Princeton Silky100010000000000001
1031.Prom Dress100010000000000001
1031.Promise to Behave100010000000000001
1031.Promises Promises100000100000000001
1031.Puerto Rican Fence Climbers101000000000000001
1031.Pug Yarborough100000100000000001
1031.Purify My Heart100010000000000001
1031.Purple Cheetah101000000000000001
1031.Purple Kaboom101000000000000001
1031.Purple Maze100000100000000001
1031.Purple Rain Dance100000100000000001
1031.Pursuit of Pleasure100000001000000001
1031.Quartz Rainbow100000010000000001
1031.Rahab100000000000010001
1031.Rainforest Magic100100000000000001
1031.Raspberry Bouquet100100000000000001
1031.Raspberry Sunshine100000000000010001
1031.Raven's Rage100000100000000001
1031.Reagan Kate100010000000000001
1031.Reason to Believe100010000000000001
1031.Reba My Love100000000000010001
1031.Rebecca Hockridge100010000000000001
1031.Red Dynamite100000100000000001
1031.Red Friday100100000000000001
1031.Red Grace100010000000000001
1031.Red Rocket Soaring100000000000010001
1031.Red Skeletons101000000000000001
1031.Red Tailed Hawk101000000000000001
1031.Reddy Freddy100000000000000101
1031.Redneck Riviera100000000000000101
1031.Regal Braid100000000000010001
1031.Regency Rosette100000100000000001
1031.Reggie Morgan100100000000000001
1031.Remembering Janice100000000010000001
1031.Remembrance of Love100000100000000001
1031.Repeat Edition100100000000000001
1031.Reva100000000010000001
1031.Revenge100100000000000001
1031.Rex's Basso Profundo100000010000000001
1031.Ribbonette100000000100000001
1031.Richard Herbert Haynes100010000000000001
1031.Richard Taylor100000100000000001
1031.Richfield Grandeur100000000000010001
1031.Ride the Wind100000000000000101
1031.Riders of the Storm100000100000000001
1031.Ring of Honor100000000000000101
1031.Ringlets100000000000010001
1031.River Lore100010000000000001
1031.Robes for the Queen101000000000000001
1031.Robespierre101000000000000001
1031.Rocket Booster100000000000000011
1031.Rodelinda100000100000000001
1031.Roger Herr100100000000000001
1031.Roman Empire100010000000000001
1031.Rosalind100000000000010001
1031.Rose Heat100000100000000001
1031.Rose Storm100010000000000001
1031.Roses in Snow100000100000000001
1031.Roswitha101000000000000001
1031.Rosy Returns100010000000000001
1031.Rosy Scenario100000000010000001
1031.Rough And Tough101000000000000001
1031.Royal Heritage100000100000000001
1031.Royal Jester100100000000000001
1031.Royal Passion100000100000000001
1031.Royal Troubadour100000100000000001
1031.Royalty Surprise101000000000000001
1031.Ruby Grandeur101000000000000001
1031.Ruby Laser101000000000000001
1031.Ruckus100000001000000001
1031.Rue Madelaine100000000000010001
1031.Ruffled Masterwork101000000000000001
1031.Ruffled Perfection100000100000000001
1031.Ruffled Strawberry Parfait101000000000000001
1031.Ruth Sheffield101000000000000001
1031.Ruth Whitten101000000000000001
1031.Sailing to Byzantium100010000000000001
1031.San Antonio Firecracker100000100000000001
1031.San Ignacio100010000000000001
1031.Sanctuary101000000000000001
1031.Sanford Intermezzo100000000000100001
1031.Sanford Rose Crown100100000000000001
1031.Santa Fe Treasure100000100000000001
1031.Saturn100000000000010001
1031.Saucy Lulu101000000000000001
1031.Savannah Royalty100000000010000001
1031.Savannah's Edge100000000010000001
1031.Scarlet Marie101000000000000001
1031.Scarlett Kisses100000100000000001
1031.Schoolgirl Figure100000010000000001
1031.Screamin Mimi101000000000000001
1031.Sea Dragon101000000000000001
1031.Sea Urchin100010000000000001
1031.Secret of Contentment100010000000000001
1031.Seeds of Peace100010000000000001
1031.Seize the Night100000000000010001
1031.Self Determination100010000000000001
1031.Seneca Coral Song100010000000000001
1031.Senorita Sun Tan100000100000000001
1031.Serge Rigaud100010000000000001
1031.Seven Angels100000000010000001
1031.Shady Lady100000001000000001
1031.Shaker Dance100010000000000001
1031.Shango100010000000000001
1031.Sharon Fitzpatrick101000000000000001
1031.Sharon's Delight101000000000000001
1031.Sherry Goudey100000000010000001
1031.Sherwood Late Show100000001000000001
1031.Sherwood Soldier100000001000000001
1031.Shiloh John And Liam100000001000000001
1031.Shining Beacon100000001000000001
1031.Shoutin' the Blues100000100000000001
1031.Shrimp and Grits100000000000000101
1031.Silent Melody100000100000000001
1031.Siloam Amazement100000000000010001
1031.Siloam Amazing Grace100000000000010001
1031.Siloam Bumblebee101000000000000001
1031.Siloam Doodlebug100000100000000001
1031.Siloam June Bug100010000000000001
1031.Siloam Little Girl100000010000000001
1031.Simply Scintillating100010000000000001
1031.Singing in the Wind100010000000000001
1031.Sixth Sense100000000010000001
1031.Skitohere100100000000000001
1031.Sky Over Schuyler101000000000000001
1031.Slap Me Sassy100100000000000001
1031.Slapstick100100000000000001
1031.Small Gesture100000000000010001
1031.Small World Baby Doll100100000000000001
1031.Small World Looney Tunes100100000000000001
1031.Small World Starry Night100100000000000001
1031.Small World Stars And Stripes100100000000000001
1031.Snow Blizzard101000000000000001
1031.Snow Crystal100100000000000001
1031.Snowboarding100100000000000001
1031.Social Justice100100000000000001
1031.Soft Summer Night101000000000000001
1031.Something Wonderful101000000000000001
1031.Song in My Heart100000100000000001
1031.Song of the Empire100010000000000001
1031.Sophie's Choice101000000000000001
1031.Sounds of Evening100000100000000001
1031.South Pacific100000000010000001
1031.Sovereign Queen100010000000000001
1031.Spacecoast Bold Scheme100010000000000001
1031.Spacecoast Citrus Kick100100000000000001
1031.Spacecoast Cotton Candy100000100000000001
1031.Spacecoast Cranberry Breeze100000000000100001
1031.Spacecoast Dark Obsession100100000000000001
1031.Spacecoast Devil's Eye100000000000010001
1031.Spacecoast Double Edge100010000000000001
1031.Spacecoast Mulberry Motif100000010000000001
1031.Spacecoast Tropical Twister100100000000000001
1031.Spacecoast White Out100000100000000001
1031.Spanish Fandango100000001000000001
1031.Spanish Fiesta100000000010000001
1031.Spanish Glow101000000000000001
1031.Sparkling Pink100010000000000001
1031.Speedo100000000000000011
1031.Spiny Sea Urchin100100000000000001
1031.Spirit of Sapelo100100000000000001
1031.Splendid Touch100000000000000011
1031.Spotswood Box100000000000000101
1031.Spotted Fever100000100000000001
1031.Starfish Moon100000000000000101
1031.Stargate Corridor100000001000000001
1031.Stargate Portal101000000000000001
1031.Stars in the Mist100000000000010001
1031.Stars Shall Fall100010000000000001
1031.Static Shock100100000000000001
1031.Stealth Bomber100010000000000001
1031.Stone Island100100000000000001
1031.Stone Lovely100000000000010001
1031.Storm Damage100000000000100001
1031.Strawberry Patch100010000000000001
1031.Streaker100000100000000001
1031.Street Urchin100010000000000001
1031.Substantial Evidence100000001000000001
1031.Subtle Knife100100000000000001
1031.Subtle Remark100010000000000001
1031.Sudden Fire101000000000000001
1031.Sue Rothbauer101000000000000001
1031.Sultry Siren100000100000000001
1031.Summer Fireworks100100000000000001
1031.Summer Wine100000000100000001
1031.Summers Sundial101000000000000001
1031.Sun's Face100100000000000001
1031.Sun's Magic100000000000010001
1031.Sundays with Vernon100010000000000001
1031.Sungold Candy101000000000000001
1031.Sunset Celebration100000000000010001
1031.Sunshine Over Texas100000100000000001
1031.Super Tradition100000100000000001
1031.Surfin Dude100100000000000001
1031.Swamp Creature100100000000000001
1031.Swedish Girl100000000010000001
1031.Sweeping Shadows101000000000000001
1031.Sweet Child of Mine100010000000000001
1031.Sweet Dixie100000100000000001
1031.Sweet Retreat100100000000000001
1031.Swiss Diplomat100010000000000001
1031.Swiss Mint101000000000000001
1031.Take Me Along100010000000000001
1031.Take My Hand101000000000000001
1031.Talia101000000000000001
1031.Talk That Talk100000100000000001
1031.Tangerine Horses100000010000000001
1031.Teddy Bears Picnic101000000000000001
1031.Teller of Tales101000000000000001
1031.Tennessee Afterglow101000000000000001
1031.Terza Jane101000000000000001
1031.Texas Big Red100000000000010001
1031.Texas Moon Magic100000100000000001
1031.The Butler Did It100000000000100001
1031.Third Witch100100000000000001
1031.Through the Looking Glass101000000000000001
1031.Thunderation100000100000000001
1031.Tierra Del Fuego100000000000100001
1031.Tiger Bait100000000000010001
1031.Tigereye Spider100010000000000001
1031.Tigger100100000000000001
1031.Tilting At Windmills100000000000010001
1031.Timeless Majesty101000000000000001
1031.Tipped In Rouge100000100000000001
1031.Topguns Orange Explosion100000100000000001
1031.Topguns Rie Rie101000000000000001
1031.Topguns White Knight100000100000000001
1031.Toy Trumpets100010000000000001
1031.Trevi Fountain100010000000000001
1031.Tribal Council100000000010000001
1031.Triple Cherries100000100000000001
1031.Tropical Cooler100000010000000001
1031.Tropical Jewel101000000000000001
1031.Tropicana Treat100000000000000101
1031.True Pink Beauty100000000000010001
1031.Truffle Heritage101000000000000001
1031.Truffle Mania100000000000100001
1031.Trufflicious100000010000000001
1031.Trump Card100010000000000001
1031.Tune the Harp100000100000000001
1031.Turn the Other Cheek100010000000000001
1031.Twiggy100000000010000001
1031.Twiggy's Lavender100100000000000001
1031.Twilight Tarantula100010000000000001
1031.Twist of Lemon100000001000000001
1031.Two Cats Dancing101000000000000001
1031.Ultrasarius100000100000000001
1031.Unicorn Tapestry100000010000000001
1031.Unique Purple100000001000000001
1031.Vanilla Fluff101000000000000001
1031.Vanilla Gorilla100010000000000001
1031.Velvet Handcuffs100000000010000001
1031.Velvet Ice100100000000000001
1031.Venetian Baroque100000010000000001
1031.Venetian Lace100100000000000001
1031.Venus Flytrap100100000000000001
1031.Veronica's Veil101000000000000001
1031.Vi Dawson100010000000000001
1031.Vi Simmons101000000000000001
1031.Victorian Christmas100010000000000001
1031.Victorian Principles100000000010000001
1031.Vintage Bordeaux100000100000000001
1031.Violet Explosion100000000010000001
1031.Virgil Earp100000000100000001
1031.Voila Francois100000010000000001
1031.Waimea Cliffs100000100000000001
1031.Waiting for Peace100010000000000001
1031.Walking on Sunshine100000100000000001
1031.Walter Kennedy100100000000000001
1031.Wandering Wings100010000000000001
1031.War Party100010000000000001
1031.Watermelon Moon100010000000000001
1031.Web Browser100100000000000001
1031.Wedding Gown100000010000000001
1031.Welcome to Xenon101000000000000001
1031.Westbourne Storm Cellar100000000010000001
1031.Western Wishes100000010000000001
1031.What Fun100000000000010001
1031.Wheel of Time100100000000000001
1031.When We Kiss100000000010000001
1031.Whirling Fury100000100000000001
1031.Whirlpool Galaxy100100000000000001
1031.Whisper Just the Truth100000100000000001
1031.White Base100000000010000001
1031.White Mountain100000000100000001
1031.Whoop Dee Doo100100000000000001
1031.Wild and Free101000000000000001
1031.Wild Cherry Round Up100000000010000001
1031.Wild Child100000000010000001
1031.Wild One110000000000000001
1031.Wild Wookie101000000000000001
1031.William Austin Norris101000000000000001
1031.Willow Dean Smith100000000010000001
1031.Wilmer Bryan Flory100000000000000101
1031.Wind Master100010000000000001
1031.Wind Up Toy100000100000000001
1031.Windham Dragonfly Hunter100010000000000001
1031.Winging It101000000000000001
1031.Wings of Angels100000000000010001
1031.Winsome Lady100010000000000001
1031.Winter Escapade100000010000000001
1031.Winter Springs100000000000100001
1031.Winter Wolf110000000000000001
1031.Wiregrass Greenstar100000000010000001
1031.Wisteria Lane110000000000000001
1031.With a Kiss100000000000000101
1031.Wolf Eyes1010000000000000